♦ © 2024 : Alle rechten voorbehouden. ♦  Webmaster: Verbois  Jeff , Lenaerts  Mario  ♦ 

Zon  21  Apr

15u00

FC  Landen

KDH  Jeuk

.

Zon  21  Apr

15u00

FC  Diepenbeek

Juve  Hasselt

.

Zon  21  Apr

15u00

V. 's Herenelderen

Vlijtingen V V

.

Zon  21  Apr

15u00

Lanaken V V

FC  Alken

.

Zon  21  Apr

15u00

Kortessemse  V V

S.K. Munsterbilzen

.

Zon  21  Apr

15u00

K. V. V.  Stokkem

H.O. Heide Hasselt

.

Zon  21  Apr

15u00

V V Hoeselt

KMR  Biesen

.

Zon  21  Apr

15u00

SP  Kolmont

Boorsem  SP

.

Don   18  Apr

19u30

V V Hoeselt

Juve  Hasselt

Don   18  Apr

19u30

SP  Kolmont

KDH  Jeuk

Don   18  Apr

20u00

Lanaken V V

Bregel  Sport

.

Don   18  Apr

20u15

FC  Diepenbeek

H.O. Heide Hasselt

.

Vrij   19   Apr

19u30

Vlijtingen V V

FC  Diepenbeek

Zat   20  Apr

15u00

Kortessemse  V V

FC  Torp  Hasselt

.

Zat   20  Apr

15u00

SP  Kolmont

H.I.H.  Hoepertingen

Zat   20  Apr

15u00

FC  Landen

KDH  Jeuk

Don  18  Apr

19u30

V.V. Nieuwerkerken

Sporting  Aalst

Vrij   19  Apr

20u00

VE  Zelo  Halen

WS  Linkhout

.

Zat   20  Apr

15u00

R.D.K. Gravelo

S.K. Meldert

.

Zat   20  Apr

15u00

KDH  Jeuk

FC  Alken

.

Zat   20  Apr

15u00

E.  Stevoort

K. Herk-De-Stad F.C.

.

Zat   20  Apr

15u00

Herk  Sport  Hasselt

K. Godsheide V.V.

.

Zat   20  Apr

15u00

E. Mech. Bov. Opheers

K.V.V. Lummen

.

Zat   27  Apr

15u00

WS  Linkhout

KDH  Jeuk

.

Zat   27  Apr

15u00

K. Herk-De-Stad F.C.

E. Mech. Bov. Opheers

.

Zat   27  Apr

15u00

K. Godsheide V.V.

R.D.K. Gravelo

.

Zat   27  Apr

15u00

FC  Alken

E.  Stevoort

.

Zat   27  Apr

15u00

K.V.V. Lummen

Herk  Sport  Hasselt

.

Zat   27  Apr

15u00

K. Velm V.V.

VE  Zelo  Halen

.

Zat   27  Apr

15u00

S.K. Meldert

V.V. Nieuwerkerken

.

Zat   27  Apr

Gew  U 7

09u30

H.I.H.  Hoepertingen

R.D.K. Gravelo

Zat   27  Apr

Gew  U 15

11u30

K. St Truidense V V

R.D.K. Gravelo

Zat   27  Apr

Gew  U 12

11u30

K. Herk-De-Stad F.C.

KDH  Jeuk

Zat   27  Apr

Gew Reserve

15u00

WS  Linkhout

KDH  Jeuk

Zon  28  Apr

Gew  U 17

09u30

K. Herk-De-Stad F.C.

KDH  Jeuk  A

Zon  28  Apr

Gew  U 15

09u45

Heers  V V

KDH  Jeuk

Zat   20  Apr

Gew  U 15

11u00

KDH  Jeuk

FC  Alken

Zat   20  Apr

Gew  U 7

12u00

KDH  Jeuk

K. St Drieslinter

Zat   20  Apr

Gew Reserve

15u00

KDH  Jeuk

FC  Alken

Zon  21  Apr

Gew  U 17

10u00

KDH  Jeuk

RD  Zoutleeuw

Zon  21  Apr

Gew  U 12

10u00

KDH  Jeuk

K. St Truidense V V

Don   18  Apr

Prov  Reserve

19u30

SP  Kolmont

KDH  Jeuk

Zat   20  Apr

Gew  U 11

09u30

SC  Out  Hoegaarden

KDH  Jeuk

Zat   20  Apr

Gew  U 9

09u30

K. Velm V.V.

KDH  Jeuk

Zat   20  Apr

Gew  U 17

10u30

ST  Neerwinden

KDH  Jeuk  B

Zat   20  Apr

Gew  U 13

10u45

FC  Paal  Tervant

KDH  Jeuk

Zat   20  Apr

Gew  U 10

10u45

SP  Kolmont

KDH  Jeuk

Zat   20  Apr

Gew  U 8

11u00

K. St Drieslinter

FC  Landen

Zat   20  Apr

Prov  Reserve

15u00

FC  Landen

KDH  Jeuk

Zon  21  Apr

Gew  U 13

09u30

K. St Truidense V V

R.D.K. Gravelo A

Zon  21  Apr

Eerste  Ploeg

15u00

FC  Landen

KDH  Jeuk

.

Zon  28  Apr

15u00

KDH  Jeuk

Lanaken V V

.

Zon  28  Apr

15u00

Boorsem  SP

K. V. V.  Stokkem

.

Zon  28  Apr

15u00

Juve  Hasselt

V V Hoeselt

.

Zon  28  Apr

15u00

KMR  Biesen

V. 's Herenelderen

.

Zon  28  Apr

15u00

FC  Alken

FC  Landen

.

Zon  28  Apr

15u00

S.K. Munsterbilzen

FC  Diepenbeek

.

Zon  28  Apr

15u00

H.O. Heide Hasselt

SP  Kolmont

.

Zon  28  Apr

15u00

Vlijtingen V V

Kortessemse  V V

.

Don  18  Jan

19u30

SP  Kolmont

FC  Alken

.

Don  18  Jan

20u00

Lanaken V V

FC  Torp  Hasselt

.

Zat   20  Jan

14u30

V V Hoeselt

Vlijtingen V V

.

Zat   20  Jan

14u30

H.I.H.  Hoepertingen

H.O. Heide Hasselt

.

Zat   20  Jan

14u30

S.K. Munsterbilzen

Kortessemse  V V

.

Zat   20  Jan

15u00

FC  Landen

Juve  Hasselt

.

Zon  11  Feb

12u30

Bregel  Sport

KDH  Jeuk

.

Don  18  Jan

19u30

V.V. Nieuwerkerken

K. Herk-De-Stad F.C.

.

Vrij   19  Jan

20u00

VE  Zelo  Halen

K. Godsheide V.V.

.

Zat   20  Jan

14u30

KDH  Jeuk

S.K. Meldert

.

Zat   20  Jan

14u30

R.D.K. Gravelo

E.  Stevoort

.

Zat   20  Jan

14u30

Herk Sp  Hasselt

E. Mech. Bov. Opheers

.

Zat   20  Jan

14u30

W.S. Linkhout

Sporting  Aalst

.

Zat   20  Jan

14u30

E. Gingelom

K.V.V. Lummen

.

Zat   20  Jan

16u00

K. Velm V.V.

FC  Alken

.

Don  25  Apr

19u30

KDH  Jeuk

Vlijtingen V V

.

Don  25  Apr

19u30

SP  Kolmont

Bregel  Sport

.

Vrij   26   Apr

19u30

H.O. Heide Hasselt

Lanaken V V

.

Zat   27  Apr

14u00

Juve  Hasselt

FC  Diepenbeek

.

Zat   27  Apr

15u00

FC  Torp  Hasselt

S.K. Munsterbilzen

.

Zat   27  Apr

15u00

H.I.H.  Hoepertingen

FC  Landen

.

Zat   27  Apr

Gew  U 13

10u00

KDH  Jeuk

K. Velm V.V.

Zat   27  Apr

Gew  U 13

10u00

R.D.K. Gravelo A

RD  Zoutleeuw

Zat   27  Apr

Gew  U 11

10u00

KDH  Jeuk

St  Neerwinden

Zat   27  Apr

Gew  U 10

10u00

KDH  Jeuk

Bilzen  Youth

Zat   27  Apr

Gew  U 9

11u30

KDH  Jeuk

Heers  V V

Don   25  Apr

Prov  Reserve

19u30

KDH  Jeuk

Vlijtingen V V

.

Zon  28  Apr

Eerste  Ploeg

15u00

KDH  Jeuk

Lanaken V V

.

Zat   20  Apr

Gew  U 13

09u30

R.D.K. Gravelo B

SC  Out  Hoegaarden

Zat   20  Apr

Gew  U 8

09u30

R.D.K. Gravelo

St  Neerwinden

Zat   20  Apr

Gew  U 6

09u30

R.D.K. Gravelo

E. Mech. Bov. Opheers

Zat   20  Apr

Gew  U 12

11u15

R.D.K. Gravelo

SP  Hasselt

Zon  21  Apr

Gew  U 15

10u00

R.D.K. Gravelo

Heers  V V

Zat   27  Apr

Gew  U 13

09u30

R.D.K. Gravelo B

FC  Landen

Zat   27  Apr

Gew  U 8

09u30

R.D.K. Gravelo

Heers  V V

Zat   27  Apr

Gew  U 6

09u30

R.D.K. Gravelo

FC  Landen

Zat   27  Apr

Gew  U 12

11u15

R.D.K. Gravelo

FC  Diepenbeek

Zat   27  Apr

Gew  U 9

11u15

R.D.K. Gravelo

Zepperen - Brustem

Zat   27  Apr

Gew  U 17

14u00

KDH  Jeuk B

K. Godsheide V.V.

.